BLOCKDYMEZ SEARCH ENGINE

PURCHASE BLOCKDYMEZ MAGAZINE HERE

Prices

Saturday, February 13, 2010

BLOCKDYMEZ POTENTIAL #27: Sammi Cirillo

Name: Sammi Cirillo
Age:23
Location: Atlanta, GA
Zodiac: Picies
Measurements: 36- 27- 36
Twitter: www.twitter.com/TheModelSammi
Website: www.TheModelSammi.com comming soon!
Booking Info: Contact 717-979-0762 for booking or e-mail TheModelSammi@gmail.com




1. If you could have any job in the world, what would it be? Celebrity Stylist. I LOVE dressing people and i must say i have excellent taste and sense of style! :0)

2. Would you ever consider being celibate? Probably not! I could try but I don't know how long it would last!

3. Name 3 things that you think make you desirable. I'm kinda shy and don't let people in easily, but yet I have a wild side, and I'm very spontaneous!

4. What are your long term goals? Work for myself, travel the world, get married and have my own family, have a skyrise in NYC and ATL, Beach house in Miami and house in my hometown Harrisburg,PA!

5. What do you feel about eye contact when speaking to another person? Always make eye contact when your talking to someone, if you can't look me in my eyes when we speak I won't take you seriously.

6. If something is bothering you, how long will it take you to bring it up? Not long at all, usually right away! I like to be straight up with people so if somethings bothering me I want to let you know.

7. If you had to choose, would you rather be rich or famous? Rich, it's all about the benjamins baby!

8. Were you considered popular in high school? Why or why not? No, i was pretty much friends with everyone though but had 1 main bitch and we were the shit together!

9. What's your favorite part of sex? The very beginning and the very end. Oooo and ahhhhhh

10. What one word would describe the most pleasurable night you've had? nahmean lmao! I dont think you'll understand that one

11. Do you believe men or women are more romantic? Women, I have known a few romantic men.....but not many!

12. Is it possible to have a best friend of the opposite sex? Yes, but once your in a serious relationship it may cause problems. Your partner should end up being your best friend.

13. What's the difference between attractive and sexy? Hmmm well both mean good looking but sexy means you can get it, in my book anyways! haha

14. When you’re on a date, do you think the man should pay or not? Its nice, but you can switch it up every once in awhile

15. Would you rather be good looking or rich? Rich! And if I was that ugly i would have the money to reconstruct myself and make myself beautiful!!

16. Would you rather have the power to be invisible or the power to read
minds?
Invisible, I wanna be invisible for a day, that would be awsome!

17. What's the biggest turn off in a man? Stinky breath and body odor ewwwww!

18. If asked would you consider doing a 3some for the man you love? Sure why not, but i pick the girl!




19. What kind of man would your parents like to see you with? Someone that makes me happy, as long as im happy then they approve!

20. Would you stop dating a man if all of your girlfriends hated him? No, but if all my girlfriends hate him there must be some reasons behind it so they need to fill me in!


Thanks for checking me out! Hopefully yall know me a little better now! Im in Atlanta,GA but i do travel for bookings. So if we can work together in any way e-mail me at TheModelSammi@gmail.com. Thanks!
XoXo Sammi

No comments:

Post a Comment